Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m

: En existencia

1 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $22.89 USD

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCLCMD5O-7M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m