Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m

: En existencia

80 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $20.67 USD

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCLCMD6O-5M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m