Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m

: En existencia

62 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $30.62 USD

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCLCMD6O-20M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 20m