Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 50m

: En existencia

1 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $176.46 USD

Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 50m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCLCB4PAP50-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/LC BENDnFLEX Platinum MMD OM4 50/125 Plenum Bend Insensitive Fiber 50m