Axiom LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m

: En existencia

2 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $24.36 USD

Axiom LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m

Categoría:

SKU:

  • LCLC10GA-5M-AX/NEW

Axiom LC/LC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m