Axiom 4Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP Transceiver for IBM - 45W0493

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: Modules

Precio habitual $84.58 USD

Product Code 45W0493-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number 45W0493-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Model 45W0493-AX Product Type SFP+ Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode Ethernet Technology 4 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology Fiber...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 45W0493-AX/NEW


Product Code 45W0493-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number 45W0493-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Model 45W0493-AX
Product Type SFP+
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology 4 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology Fiber Channel
Height 0.5"
Width 0.5"
Depth 2.2"
Weight (Approximate) 0.59 oz
Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS