AXIOM 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER - QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

: En existencia

48 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $455.00 USD

Product Code QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Type QSFP+ Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 40GBase-SR4 Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode Ethernet Technology 40 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 40GBase-SR4 Compatibility Juniper QFabric System:QFX3500,QFX3008,QFX3100

Categoría:

SKU:

  • QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AX/NEW
Product Code QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Type QSFP+
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 40GBase-SR4 Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 40GBase-SR4
Compatibility

Juniper QFabric System:

QFX3500,QFX3008,QFX3100