AXIOM 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER - QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4

: En existencia

28 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $1,960.76 USD

Product Code QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Model QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4 Product Type QSFP Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 40GBase-LR4 Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Cable Standard 9/125 µm Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode Ethernet Technology 40 Gigabit...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-AX/NEW
Product Code QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Model QSFPP-40GBASE-LR4
Product Type QSFP
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 40GBase-LR4 Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 9/125 µm
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 40GBase-LR4
Compatibility

Juniper Networks Products:

MIC Modules,T640 Routers,T1600 Routers,PTX Series Packet Transport Switches
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS