AXIOM 32GBASE-SW SFP+ FOR CISCO

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $568.74 USD

Product Code DS-SFP-FC32G-SW-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number DS-SFP-FC32G-SW-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Type SFP+ Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode Network Technology Fiber Channel Form Factor Hot-pluggable,Hot-swappable Height 0.3" Width...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • DS-SFP-FC32G-SW-AX/NEW
Product Code DS-SFP-FC32G-SW-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number DS-SFP-FC32G-SW-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Type SFP+
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Network Technology Fiber Channel
Form Factor Hot-pluggable,Hot-swappable
Height 0.3"
Width 0.5"
Depth 2.2"
Compatibility

Cisco MDS 9000 Series Multilayer Switches

Environmentally Friendly Yes