AXIOM 10GBASE-ZR XFP FOR JUNIPER

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $2,851.02 USD

Product Code XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Model XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Product Type XFP Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Details OC-192/STM-64 Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Cable Standard 9/125 µm Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode Form Factor Hot-pluggable Compatibility Juniper M120 routers,M120-cFPC-1XGE-XFP cFPC,M120-cFPC-1OC192-XFP...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2-AX/NEW
Product Code XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Model XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2
Product Type XFP
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details OC-192/STM-64
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 9/125 µm
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Form Factor Hot-pluggable
Compatibility Juniper M120 routers,M120-cFPC-1XGE-XFP cFPC,M120-cFPC-1OC192-XFP cFPC