AXIOM 10GBASE-SR XFP TRANSCEIVER FOR DELL - 409-10015

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $371.87 USD

Product Code 409-10015-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number 409-10015-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Model 409-10015 Product Type XFP Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 10GBase-SR Form Factor...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 409-10015-AX/NEW
Product Code 409-10015-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number 409-10015-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Model 409-10015
Product Type XFP
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Form Factor Hot-pluggable
Compatibility

PowerConnect 64xx Switches