AXIOM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER - SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $383.54 USD

Product Code SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Model SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM Product Type SFP+ Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-LRM Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 10GBase-LRM

Categoría:

SKU:

  • SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AX/NEW
Product Code SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Model SRX-SFP-10GE-LRM
Product Type SFP+
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-LRM Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-LRM