AXIOM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR FLUKE - OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $401.04 USD

Product Code OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Model OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM Product Type SFP+ Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 10GBase-LRM Compatibility...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM-AX/NEW
Product Code OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Model OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM
Product Type SFP+
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-LRM
Compatibility

NetScout OptiView XG Network Analysis Tablet:

OPVXG,OPVXG-10G,OPVXG-LAN,OPVXG-LAN-10G