AXIOM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR CHECK POINT - CPAC-TR-10LR-B

: En existencia

1374 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $419.15 USD

Product Code CPAC-TR-10LR-B-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number CPAC-TR-10LR-B-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Type SFP+ Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Cable Standard 9 µm Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • CPAC-TR-10LR-B-AX/NEW
Product Code CPAC-TR-10LR-B-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number CPAC-TR-10LR-B-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Type SFP+
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LR Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 9 µm
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Compatibility Check Point Network Security Appliances: 5000,15000,23000