AXIOM 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - DWDM-SFP10G-61.41

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $4,921.85 USD

Product Code DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Type SFP+ Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 10GBase-DWDM Compatibility Cisco Nexus...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-AX/NEW
Product Code DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Type SFP+
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-DWDM
Compatibility Cisco Nexus 3000 Series Switches
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS,TÜV