AXIOM 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - DWDM-SFP10G-58.98

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $4,921.85 USD

Product Code DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Type SFP+ Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Cable Standard 1558.98 nm Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-AX/NEW
Product Code DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-SFP10G-58.98-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Type SFP+
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 1558.98 nm
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-DWDM