AXIOM 10GBASE-CWDM 1570NM SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - CWDM-SFP10G-1570

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $2,753.32 USD

Product Code CWDM-SFP10G-1570-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number CWDM-SFP10G-1570-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Type SFP+ Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-CWDM Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 10GBase-CWDM

Categoría:

SKU:

  • CWDM-SFP10G-1570-AX/NEW
Product Code CWDM-SFP10G-1570-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number CWDM-SFP10G-1570-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Type SFP+
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-CWDM Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-CWDM