AXIOM 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - GLC-FE-100FX-RGD

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $115.21 USD

Product Code GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Type SFP Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode Ethernet Technology Fast Ethernet Network Technology 100Base-FX Form Factor Hot-swappable Height...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-AX/NEW
Product Code GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Type SFP
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology Fast Ethernet
Network Technology 100Base-FX
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Height 0.3"
Width 0.5"
Depth 2.2"