AXIOM 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE - E1MG-100FX-LR-OM

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $160.41 USD

Product Code E1MG-100FX-LR-OM-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number E1MG-100FX-LR-OM-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Model E1MG-100FX-LR-OM Product Type SFP Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 100Base-FX Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode Ethernet Technology Fast Ethernet Network Technology 100Base-FX

Categoría:

SKU:

  • E1MG-100FX-LR-OM-AX/NEW
Product Code E1MG-100FX-LR-OM-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number E1MG-100FX-LR-OM-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Model E1MG-100FX-LR-OM
Product Type SFP
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 100Base-FX Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology Fast Ethernet
Network Technology 100Base-FX