AXIOM 100BASE-FX 15KM SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR D-LINK - DEM-210

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $55.42 USD

Product Code DEM-210-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number DEM-210-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Model DEM-210 Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode Form Factor Hot-swappable Compatibility DES-1228 Switch

Categoría:

SKU:

  • DEM-210-AX/NEW
Product Code DEM-210-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number DEM-210-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Model DEM-210
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Compatibility DES-1228 Switch