AXIOM 100BASE-BX20-D SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER - SFP-FE20KT15R13

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $250.83 USD

Product Code SFP-FE20KT15R13-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number SFP-FE20KT15R13-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Model SFP-FE20KT15R13 Product Type SFP Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Simplex 100Base-X Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Cable Standard 9/125 µm Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode Ethernet Technology...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • SFP-FE20KT15R13-AX/NEW
Product Code SFP-FE20KT15R13-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-FE20KT15R13-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Model SFP-FE20KT15R13
Product Type SFP
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Simplex 100Base-X Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 9/125 µm
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology Fast Ethernet
Network Technology 100Base-X
Compatibility T Series,

Juniper Routers:

M Series,MX Series
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS,REACH,WEEE,China RoHS,Green Dot