AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR MCAFEE - ITV-2KSG-NA-100A

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $84.58 USD

Product Code ITV-2KSG-NA-100A-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number ITV-2KSG-NA-100A-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 1000Base-SX Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 1000Base-SX

Categoría:

SKU:

  • ITV-2KSG-NA-100A-AX/NEW
Product Code ITV-2KSG-NA-100A-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number ITV-2KSG-NA-100A-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 1000Base-SX Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-SX