Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Alcatel - 300912557

: En existencia

214 producto(s) disponible(s)

: Modules

Precio habitual $84.58 USD

Product Code 300912557-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number 300912557-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Model 300912557-AX Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000BASE-SX Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 1000BASE-SX Height...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 300912557-AX/NEW


Product Code 300912557-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number 300912557-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Model 300912557-AX
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000BASE-SX Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000BASE-SX
Height 0.5"
Width 0.5"
Depth 2.2"
Weight (Approximate) 0.59 oz
Compatibility

MSA Compliant

Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS