AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR HP - J4859A

: En existencia

317 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $58.26 USD

Product Code J4859A-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number J4859A-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Line ProCurve Product Type GBIC Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Port 1000Base-LX Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Cable Standard 50/125 µm,9/125 µm,65.5/125 µm Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode,Multi-mode Weight (Approximate)...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • J4859A-AX/NEW
Product Code J4859A-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number J4859A-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Line ProCurve
Product Type GBIC
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Port 1000Base-LX
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard 50/125 µm,9/125 µm,65.5/125 µm
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode,Multi-mode
Weight (Approximate) 0.59 oz
Compatibility HP ProCurve 9300 EP 8-Port Mini-GBIC Redundant Management Module (J4885A),HP ProCurve 9300 EP 16-Port Mini-GBIC Module (J4894A),HP ProCurve 9300 Mini-GBIC Module (J4856A),HP ProCurve 9300 Mini-GBIC Redundant Management Module (J4857A),HP ProCurve Switch xl Mini-GBIC Module (J4878A),HP ProCurve Switch xl 16-port 10/100/1000 Module (J4907A),HP ProCurve Switch 4160gl (J8152A),HP ProCurve Switch 4140gl (J8151A),HP ProCurve Switch gl 10/100/1000 Module (J4908A),HP ProCurve Switch gl Mini-GBIC Module (J4893A),HP ProCurve Switch 2848 (J4904A),HP ProCurve Switch 2824 (J4903A),HP ProCurve Switch 6108 (J4902A),HP ProCurve Switch 2650 (J4899A),HP ProCurve Switch 2626 (J4900A),HP ProCurve Switch 2650-PWR (J8165A),HP ProCurve Switch 2626-PWR (J8164A)
Limited Warranty Lifetime