AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR EDGE-CORE - ET4201-LX

: En existencia

119 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $59.80 USD

Product Code ET4201-LX-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number ET4201-LX-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Model ET4201-LX Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 1000Base-LX...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • ET4201-LX-AX/NEW
Product Code ET4201-LX-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number ET4201-LX-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Model ET4201-LX
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-LX
Compatibility

MSA Compliant