AXIOM 1000BASE-DWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR CISCO - DWDM-SFP-5413

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $2,756.24 USD

Product Code DWDM-SFP-5413-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-SFP-5413-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Model DWDM-SFP-5413-AX Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-X Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 1000Base-X Form Factor Hot-swappable Height 0.3" Width...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • DWDM-SFP-5413-AX/NEW
Product Code DWDM-SFP-5413-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number DWDM-SFP-5413-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Model DWDM-SFP-5413-AX
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-X
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-X
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Height 0.3"
Width 13.4"
Depth 2.2"