AXIOM 1000BASE-CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR BROCADE - E1MG-CWDM80-1470

: En existencia

10 producto(s) disponible(s)

: All

Precio habitual $282.91 USD

Product Code E1MG-CWDM80-1470-AX/NEW Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number E1MG-CWDM80-1470-AX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com Product Model E1MG-CWDM80-1470 Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-X Network Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 1000Base-X Compatibility NetIron MLX Series...

Categoría:

SKU:

  • E1MG-CWDM80-1470-AX/NEW
Product Code E1MG-CWDM80-1470-AX/NEW
Manufacturer Axiom Memory Solutions
Manufacturer Part Number E1MG-CWDM80-1470-AX
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.axiommemory.com
Product Model E1MG-CWDM80-1470
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Application/Usage Data Networking,Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Simplex 1000Base-X Network
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-X
Compatibility NetIron MLX Series Routers,NetIron CER 2000 Series Switches