AddOn RuggedCom 1FG54 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

: En existencia

232 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $92.37 USD

AddOn RuggedCom 1FG54 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 1FG54-AO/NEW

AddOn RuggedCom 1FG54 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)