AddOn McData 100-SM-LL-L Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

: En existencia

22 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $56.84 USD

AddOn McData 100-SM-LL-L Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 100-SM-LL-L-AO/NEW

AddOn McData 100-SM-LL-L Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)