AddOn McData 100-M5-SN-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

: En existencia

23993 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $48.31 USD

AddOn McData 100-M5-SN-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 100-M5-SN-I-AO/NEW

AddOn McData 100-M5-SN-I Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)