AddOn Marconi 213-1003-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

: En existencia

4934 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $56.84 USD

AddOn Marconi 213-1003-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 213-1003-000-AO/NEW

AddOn Marconi 213-1003-000 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)