AddOn Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

: En existencia

92145 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $56.84 USD

AddOn Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • MGBLX1-AO/NEW

AddOn Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)