AddOn Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-20M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

: En existencia

49 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $234.47 USD

AddOn Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-20M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • JNP-10G-AOC-20M-AO/NEW

AddOn Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-20M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 20m)