AddOn Intel TXN22120 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

: En existencia

137932 producto(s) disponible(s)

: Modules

Precio habitual $51.16 USD

ASIN B00J0MVMMO Manufacturer AddOn Manufacturer Part Number TXN22120-AO Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com Product Model TXN22120-AO Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Application/Usage Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Media Type Supported Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 1000Base-LX

Categoría:

SKU:

  • TXN22120-AO/NEW


ASIN B00J0MVMMO
Manufacturer AddOn
Manufacturer Part Number TXN22120-AO
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.addoncomputer.com
Product Model TXN22120-AO
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-LX
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-LX