AddOn Intel 100FRRF0010 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Omni-Path Architecture Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

: En existencia

49 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $596.86 USD

AddOn Intel 100FRRF0010 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Omni-Path Architecture Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 100FRRF0010-AO/NEW

AddOn Intel 100FRRF0010 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 Omni-Path Architecture Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)