AddOn IBM 45W2814 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

: En existencia

133 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $56.84 USD

AddOn IBM 45W2814 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 45W2814-AO/NEW

AddOn IBM 45W2814 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)