AddOn IBM 45W1216 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

: En existencia

7229 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $419.22 USD

AddOn IBM 45W1216 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 45W1216-AO/NEW

AddOn IBM 45W1216 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)