AddOn IBM 45W1193 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

9328 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $408.44 USD

AddOn IBM 45W1193 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 45W1193-AO/NEW

AddOn IBM 45W1193 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)