AddOn IBM 44X1964 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

: En existencia

24752 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $256.15 USD

AddOn IBM 44X1964 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 44X1964-AO/NEW

AddOn IBM 44X1964 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC)