AddOn IBM 00MY764 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

: No disponible

:

Precio habitual $395.19 USD

AddOn IBM 00MY764 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 00MY764-AO/NEW

AddOn IBM 00MY764 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)