AddOn IBM 00MJ103 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

:

Precio habitual $246.30

AddOn IBM 00MJ103 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 00MJ103-AO/NEW

AddOn IBM 00MJ103 Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)