AddOn HP JD119B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

6515 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $55.38 USD

AddOn HP JD119B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • JD119B-AO/NEW

AddOn HP JD119B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)