AddOn HP JD092B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

2979 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $234.47 USD

AddOn HP JD092B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • JD092B-AO/NEW

AddOn HP JD092B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)