AddOn HP J9151A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

204 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $346.14 USD

AddOn HP J9151A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • J9151A-AO/NEW

AddOn HP J9151A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)