AddOn HP J4859C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

: En existencia

6555 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $56.84 USD

AddOn HP J4859C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • J4859C-AO/NEW

AddOn HP J4859C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)