AddOn HP 3CXFP96 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

: En existencia

233 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $1,627.23 USD

AddOn HP 3CXFP96 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 3CXFP96-AO/NEW

AddOn HP 3CXFP96 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)