AddOn HP 3CXENPAK92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

: En existencia

21 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $561.33 USD

AddOn HP 3CXENPAK92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 3CXENPAK92-AO/NEW

AddOn HP 3CXENPAK92 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM)