AddOn HP 3CSFP81 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

: En existencia

5163 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $62.30 USD

AddOn HP 3CSFP81 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 3CSFP81-AO/NEW

AddOn HP 3CSFP81 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)