AddOn HP 0231A563 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

: En existencia

:

Precio habitual $58.58

AddOn HP 0231A563 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 0231A563-AO/NEW

AddOn HP 0231A563 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)