AddOn HP 0231A450 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC)

: En existencia

1492 producto(s) disponible(s)

:

Precio habitual $325.46 USD

AddOn HP 0231A450 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC)

Categoría:

SKU:

  • 0231A450-AO/NEW

AddOn HP 0231A450 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC)